Summary

Generated on:07.09.2017 - 16:01:14
Parser:OpenCoverParser
Assemblies:3
Classes:63
Files:62
Covered lines:998
Uncovered lines:328
Coverable lines:1326
Total lines:3302
Line coverage:75.2%
Branch coverage:50%

History

Assemblies

NameCoveredUncoveredCoverableTotalLine coverageBranch coverage
ProjectX1662619250886.4%
  
70%
  
ProjectX.AppContext10111100%
 
 
ProjectX.Entities.Event1901932100%
 
 
ProjectX.Entities.EventCategory1301325100%
 
 
ProjectX.Entities.Participation1401428100%
 
 
ProjectX.Entities.User2402444100%
 
 
ProjectX.Entities.UserImage01212240%
 
 
ProjectX.Exceptions.CodeNotMatchException20211100%
 
 
ProjectX.Exceptions.EntityNotFoundException20211100%
 
 
ProjectX.IApplicationBuilderExtensions1401466100%
 
 
ProjectX.Models.PagedList`11601631100%
 
50%
  
ProjectX.Services.AuthService4714811297.9%
  
75%
  
ProjectX.Services.CryptoService101114390.9%
  
 
ProjectX.Services.EventService01111340%
 
 
ProjectX.UserEntityExtensions4153680%
  
 
ProjectX.Ef3272535270592.8%
  
40%
  
ProjectX.Ef.IServiceCollectionExtensions2402474100%
 
50%
  
ProjectX.Ef.MainDbContext4454911089.7%
  
37.5%
  
ProjectX.Ef.Maps.EventCategoryMap3303351100%
 
 
ProjectX.Ef.Maps.EventMap4004057100%
 
 
ProjectX.Ef.Maps.ParticipationMap3203250100%
 
 
ProjectX.Ef.Maps.UserImageMap3503552100%
 
 
ProjectX.Ef.Maps.UserMap5105168100%
 
 
ProjectX.Ef.Stores.EventCategoryStore1301335100%
 
 
ProjectX.Ef.Stores.EventStore385439488.3%
  
 
ProjectX.Ef.Stores.ParticipationStore01515580%
 
 
ProjectX.Ef.Stores.UserStore1701756100%
 
 
ProjectX.PublicApi505277782208964.5%
  
48.7%
  
ProjectX.PublicApi.Actions.Categories.CategoriesController1501548100%
 
 
ProjectX.PublicApi.Actions.Categories.EventCategoryModel40412100%
 
 
ProjectX.PublicApi.Actions.Categories.EventCategoryModelExtensions1601635100%
 
 
ProjectX.PublicApi.Actions.Categories.GetCategoriesQuery20222100%
 
 
ProjectX.PublicApi.Actions.Confirm.ConfirmController2702772100%
 
100%
 
ProjectX.PublicApi.Actions.Confirm.ConfirmInputModel20215100%
 
 
ProjectX.PublicApi.Actions.Confirm.ConfirmModel1017100%
 
 
ProjectX.PublicApi.Actions.Events.EventInputModel70735100%
 
 
ProjectX.PublicApi.Actions.Events.EventModel70715100%
 
 
ProjectX.PublicApi.Actions.Events.EventModelExtensions413449393.1%
  
50%
  
ProjectX.PublicApi.Actions.Events.EventsController73128521885.8%
  
62.5%
  
ProjectX.PublicApi.Actions.Events.GetEventsQuery50526100%
 
 
ProjectX.PublicApi.Actions.Events.ParticipantModel70716100%
 
 
ProjectX.PublicApi.Actions.Images.ImagesController063631490%
 
0%
 
ProjectX.PublicApi.Actions.Participants.ParticipantsController065651690%
 
0%
 
ProjectX.PublicApi.Actions.Participants.ParticipationInputModel011110%
 
 
ProjectX.PublicApi.Actions.Signin.SigninController1901952100%
 
 
ProjectX.PublicApi.Actions.Signin.SigninInputModel30319100%
 
 
ProjectX.PublicApi.Actions.Signin.SigninResultModel1019100%
 
 
ProjectX.PublicApi.Actions.Users.UserDetailsModel50517100%
 
 
ProjectX.PublicApi.Actions.Users.UserInputModel80836100%
 
 
ProjectX.PublicApi.Actions.Users.UserModel20220100%
 
 
ProjectX.PublicApi.Actions.Users.UserModelExtensions3003071100%
 
 
ProjectX.PublicApi.Actions.Users.UsersController36036104100%
 
100%
 
ProjectX.PublicApi.Configuration.ApplicationOptions20222100%
 
 
ProjectX.PublicApi.Extensions.StartupDataLayer70730100%
 
100%
 
ProjectX.PublicApi.Extensions.StartupMvc2402446100%
 
 
ProjectX.PublicApi.Extensions.StartupSwagger3303352100%
 
50%
  
ProjectX.PublicApi.Extensions.StartupTwilio1701747100%
 
100%
 
ProjectX.PublicApi.Filters.AuthContextAttribute348428880.9%
  
62.5%
  
ProjectX.PublicApi.Filters.DateFromNowAttribute73103470%
  
75%
  
ProjectX.PublicApi.Filters.ErrorModel022560%
 
 
ProjectX.PublicApi.Filters.GlobalExceptionFilter616225627.2%
  
0%
 
ProjectX.PublicApi.Filters.ValidateModelAttribute40417100%
 
100%
 
ProjectX.PublicApi.MagicBytes.Pattern01717330%
 
 
ProjectX.PublicApi.MagicBytes.Wizard051511610%
 
0%
 
ProjectX.PublicApi.Program03636590%
 
0%
 
ProjectX.PublicApi.Startup60060117100%
 
83.3%